BRANDING

1.1JANOUBI Interior ShowroomLogo design & brand direction — showroom identity 1.2CHADOL Global Interim ManagementLogo design & web UI/UX 1.3HAPPY HOUR BarMarketing copy concept & design — Cheongdam 1.4SHABBYMARE Photo StudioLogo design 1.5LUPIN BarCocktail menu naming & copywriting / design 1.6MORF Content StudioWebsite, logo & concept design 1.7PANACELL BiotechBrand identity & packaging 1.8AALAB Beauty ClinicWebsite marketing pop-up design 1.9IKOVOX Coffee HouseStore banner design & concept
1.1  JANOUBI
1.2  CHADOL
1.3  HAPPY HOUR
1.4  SHABBYMARE
1.5  LUPIN
1.6  MORF
1.7  PANACELL
1.8  AALAB
1.9  IKOVOX
[LA.01] Dongwoo Kim — L'ARCHIVE
01 09
[BR.09] Branding & Identity