PRODUCTION

1.1–1.6LG STYLER Global TVC · LG Electronics1st assistant director & media planner — story ideation, English copywriting & script translation, on-set production, edit support and post scheduling 1.7SAMSUNG The Frame · TVCCopywriter & translator — English scripts for global social-media content 1.8KRAFTON PUBG · Dev Interview1st assistant director & media planner — led planning, filming & editing; directed the new-map teaser concept 1.9MINDSOS Public CampaignMedia planner, videographer & editor — full process from concept to filming and edit, under MORF
1.1  LG STYLER · S01
1.2  LG STYLER · S02
1.3  LG STYLER · S03
1.4  LG STYLER · S04
1.5  LG STYLER · S05
1.6  LG STYLER · S06
1.7  SAMSUNG
1.8  KRAFTON
1.9  MINDSOS
[LA.01] Dongwoo Kim — L'ARCHIVE
01 09
[PR.09] Film & Production